Sign In | Join Free | My pandorapascher.com
pandorapascher.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Splicing Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

splicing ribbon fiber optic cable

All splicing ribbon fiber optic cable wholesalers & splicing ribbon fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splicing ribbon fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4440 products from splicing ribbon fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 4-12C Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Riser Rated Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable For Mass Splicing Service product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:GJFDBV

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

...Description Ribbon Fiber Cables offer a compact, efficient, and versatile solution to applications requiring maximum connectivity in a minimum amount of space. Based on single ferrule MT technology, these cable assemblies provide up to 72 fiber connections...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G655

Place of Origin:China

... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:CY

...Ribbon Flat Fiber Optical Cable Sinlge Mode With Flame-Retardant Jacket Features: The fiber ribbon is evenly bound with high modulus soft aramid yarn as strength memebr Its rectangular outer ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Reliable Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor Improving Fiber Optic Cable Projects Efficiency product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:H004

Place of Origin:China

... Inline type 6 port Black IP-65-68 PlasticFiber Optic Joint Closure FOSC is a device which have function of optical transmission link, providing several of fiber optical cable through, branching and related connecting protection. IP safety...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PE Outer Sheath Ripcord Custom Fiber Optic Cables Outdoor Ribbon Type Unarmoured product

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Ribbon Type Outdoor FOC

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Outer Sheath Ripcord Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Ribbon Type- Unarmoured Description: Optical fiber ribbon, Loose tube stranding, Metal strength member, Flooding jelly compound, Aluminum-polyethylene adhesive jacket Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Feathers: . Low...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Sm Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fanout , SC ST LC FC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:4 Cores LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... SC ST LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fanout Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The ribbon fan-out fiber pigtails come with...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector product

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2

Place of Origin:China

... , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Intensity Fiber Optic Splice Tray / Fiber Optical Splice Closure Anti - Erosion product

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Intensity Fiber Optic Splice Tray / Fiber Optical Splice Closure Anti - Erosion​ The SN - 3345 provides 6 cable entry ports with 3 different diameters. It can accommodate up to 6 12-fiber splice trays.The closures employ gasket-sealing technology ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure 288 Ribbon Fiber Optic Enclosure product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOSC-H005

Place of Origin:China

...288 Ribbon Fiber Splice Closure , ABS Fiber Optic Splice Closure Description: The optic fiber splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure can be used in aerial, duct and direct buried ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Fo Splice Closure Fiber Optic 1 In 7 Out Cable Ports Pipeline Dome Type product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:Dome 1-7

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic 1 In 7 Out Cable Ports Pipeline Dome Type Dome type fiber optic splice closure is also call vertical optical fiber splice enclosure,We can provide vertical type fiber optic splice closure from 6 cores up to 288 cores for fiber optic cables...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Communications System Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail for Enterprise Servers product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

...LC Simplex MM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Flat Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 4 Fiber Count , -20~+60℃ product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:ZZT

Model Number:Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable

...Flat Indoor Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable 4 Fiber Count , -20~+60℃ Quick Detail: Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;...

ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Active Member

Buy cheap 2-12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable (GJDFBV) product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:GJDFBV

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Product Description Optical fiber ribbon cable is a plenum rated, single-mode or multimode 2 - 12 fiber ribbon, with a protective soft aramid strength member layer and outer jacket. Ideal for use in office ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable product

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:ComUnion

Model Number:Outdoor Central Loose Tube Ribbon Cable

... Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Steel-wire strength filler Outdoor distribution Simple operation Fiber optic cable--Central Loose Tube Ribbon cable Cable / fiber optic cable / fiber optical cable / Optical fiber cable-/ optical cable / optic fiber...

Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Steel Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Fiber Optic cable protection Sleeve product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

Model Number:splice sleeve

...Steel Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Fiber Optic cable protection Sleeve Quick Detail: Material: PE Type: Insulation sleeving Application: High Voltage Color: Transparent Description: Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab product

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:Japan

Model Number:QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200

...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box send ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Buy cheap Flame Retardant Heat Shrinkable Tube Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Fusion Splice Sleeve product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

Place of Origin:China

... your urgently need. 4. Perfect package according to your demands. Shrinkable Tube is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing. The

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Splicing Sleeves Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Black Outdoor Junction Box product

Categories:Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice

Telephone:86-755-23737821

Country/Region:china

..., Dome Or Horizontal Type Color: Black Installation Way: Wall Mounted, Pole Mounted Keywords: Splice Closure Splicing Sleeves Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Black Outdoor Junction Box 1. Descriptions: Operating Temperature -40°C~+65°C Relative humidity...

Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Indoor Flat Fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable(GJDFBV) product

Categories:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:0086-0731-89722704

Country/Region:china

... Fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable(GJDFBV) Factory Tips:Shenzhen KSD Specializing in the Production Indoor Fiber Optic Cable,Specific specifications, Model, price, please contact the online customer service or leave a message. Description: GJDFBV flat ribbon...

Shenzhen Kaishengda Cable Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request