Sign In | Join Free | My pandorapascher.com
pandorapascher.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Gpon Olt Transceiver

gpon olt transceiver

All gpon olt transceiver wholesalers & gpon olt transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon olt transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 600 products from gpon olt transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SC / UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM 1490nm/1310nm product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-TCSGPS49-20B

Place of Origin:China

...FA-TCSGPS49-20B, 1490nm/1310nm SC/UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT SFP Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM In order to reduce the link failure in the data center and avoid ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

...gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector product

Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-B Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ product

Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Overview The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.5Gbps Passive Optical GPON OLT Network FTTx Solutions OP1508GS CE ROHS Certification product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP1508GS

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...5Gbps Passive Optical GPON OLT Network FTTx Solutions OP1508GS CE ROHS Certification OPTOSTAR presents the industry's leading GPON solution of OP1508GS, which complies with the relevant standards of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. OP1508GS...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Original Huawei GPON OLT FTTH GPON Huawei OLT MA5680T H80D00GPBD02 GPBD product

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:guangzhou

... huawei MA5608T OLT 8-port GPON OLT Interface Board H80D00GPBD02 Huawei SmartAX MA5680T-EPON / GPON system OLT optical access equipment The SmartAX MA5680T is an OLT (Optical Line Termination) device used in the Huawei EPON / GPON system. It...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap 1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-8804-WF

Place of Origin:China

...1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF Introduction: EPON KCO-8804-WF ONT/HGU is fulfill FTTH (...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet GPON OLT Transceiver 1.25G product

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-D21D43-C00

Place of Origin:China

... Ethernet GPON OLT Transceiver 1.25G SFP Class C++ 20KM With DDM Specifications 1. Module Form: GPON OLT SFP Transciever 2. Date Rate: 2.5G/1.25G 3. Distance: Class C++ 4. Temperature: 0 to + 70 degree Features 1. SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver...

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 10Gbps / 2.5Gbps 1577nm 1270nm XFP 10G GPON OLT TRANSCEIVER product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:XGPON OLT

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps / 2.5Gbps 1577nm 1270nm XFP 10G GPON OLT TRANSCEIVER XG-PON OLT transceiver provides a powerful point-to-multipoint solution to meet ever-increasing bandwidth demand while facilitating a low ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management product

Brand Name:GPON

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver product

Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

Telephone:86-0755-23124132

Country/Region:china

...GPON OLT Transceiver Function Description GPON OLT Transceiver FGTx-49313x-x2CD is a high performance module with SFP package supports typically Asymetric Data Rate 2.488Gbps Tx, 1.244Gbps Rx for GPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it...

SOPO Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-89350285, 518129

Country/Region:china

... with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, ClassⅠ More Products GPON ONU Transceiver GEPON ONU Transceiver GEPON ONU Transceiver GEPON OLT Transceiver 10G GPON ONU Transceiver 10G GPON OLT Transceiver 10G GEPON ONU Transceiver 10G GEPON OLT Transceiver

Shenzhen Gongyao Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29048607 21665509 28113498, 021-26729946

Country/Region:china

...The Flyin Optronics GPON OLT Transceiver FGTx-49313x-x2CD is a high performance module with SFP package supports typically Asymetric Data Rate 2.488Gbps Tx, 1.244Gbps Rx for GPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it...

Flyin optronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 100% Original new 10U Black metal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5680T with GPFD,GPBD product

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:MA5680T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

..., and high bandwidth. To be specific: The MA5680T functions as an optical line terminal (OLT) in a GPON network to work with the optical network unit (ONU) and optical network terminal (ONT). The...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON OLT Transceiver product

Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

Telephone:+86-575-88221918, 086-575-88225027, 086-10-82757638, 086-755-33168203, 086-575-88225039, 086-575-88225032

Country/Region:china

... reach 20km                                                          10. Comply with Class B+ and Class C+ Applications: 1. GPON OLT For P2MP Application  P/N  Form Factor Data Rate(bps/Hz) Tx/Rx(nm...

SHAOXING FIBERTECK PHOTONICS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver SFP Module product

Brand Name:Shine Peak

Model Number:SP-GMK2

Place of Origin:China

... for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel...

Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap GPON OLT SFP C + + Optical Modules TX1490nm Simplex SC 20km SMF product

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLGPONOLTC++

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GPON OLT SFP C + + Optical Modules TX1490nm Simplex SC 20km SMF Product details: Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Model:GPON OLT product

Categories:Gpon OLT Transceiver

Telephone:(86) 28 62561581

Country/Region:china

...Position::Home > Products > GPON OLT > GPON OLT [SDH/SONET]Search Model:GPON OLT Description GPON OLT transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as ITU-T G.984. ...

Photonicslink Information Technology Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1U 8PON 16 PON GPON EPON fiberhome olt sfp manufacturer product

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G818-01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...1U 8PON 16 PON GPON EPON fiberhome olt sfp manufacturer Any question pls feel free to contact me via whatsapp(+86 176 8889 ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request