Sign In | Join Free | My pandorapascher.com
pandorapascher.com
Products
Search by Category

10g epon onu

All 10g epon onu wholesalers & 10g epon onu manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g epon onu products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 292 products from 10g epon onu Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Flexible L3 Layer 10G EPON OLT , EPON Network OLT For HD Monitoring Solution product

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-E18016C

Place of Origin:China

... device designed by NATYWISH , provides 16 downlink 10G PON ports ,8*10/100/1000base-T RJ45 port,4*10G- SR,LR, ER interfaces, only 1U height. Product Advantage 1. EPON:NTW-E18016C series complies with IEEE802.3ah...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OLT C300 GPON EPON Make Mass FTTx roll-out Easier Class  B+ 20km - 60km product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-C300

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...OLT C300 GPON EPON Make Mass FTTx roll-out Easier Class B+ 20km - 60km In the face of increasing demands ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver product

Categories:EPON ONU

Country/Region:china

...HOME > PRODUCTS > Optical Communication > 10G EPON LTF7215 SFP+ 10G EPON ONU Transceiver The LTF7215 is a 10Gb/s EPON ONU duplex optical transceiver designed for low cost point-to-multipoint (P2MP) Fiber to the Home (...

Hisense Broadband Multimedia Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX product

Categories:EPON ONU

Telephone:0755-23006639 0755-23764103

Country/Region:china

...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA assembly 10G 1270TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The10GEPONONU BOSAisdesignedforupto40kmLong-distancetransmissionsystem.LR1SONET/SDHOC-3/STM-1,OC-12/STM-4,OC-48/STM-16....

Shenzhen YiGuDian Technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX product

Categories:GPON Optical Network Terminal

Country/Region:china

...Manufacturers supply 10G EPON ONU BOSA components 2.5G 1310 TX / 10G 1577RX PRODUCTDESCRIPTION The 10G EPON ONU PRX30 BOSA is designed for up to 40km Long-distance transmission system.LR1 SONET/SDH ...

Shenzhen Yigudian Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+86-27-62280680 87490015,+886-2-29382337

Country/Region:china

...Zoom Name:10G/10G EPON ONU Optic Transceiver Views:112 Product Introduction Features: SFP+ metallic package,SC connector 1270 DFB Laser, ...

Fiberpon Technology Co.,Ltd,
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1310nm T / 1577nm R 10G EPON Transceiver 20km / 10g SFP+ Module product

Brand Name:Superxon

Model Number:SOEX3667-PSIGA

Place of Origin:China

...Asymmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: P/N SOEX3667-PSIGA Data rate: 10Gbs Distance 20km Wavelength 1310nm T/1577nm R Transmitter DFB ...

Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Sichuan

Buy cheap 1U Metal Black BDCOM OLT 16 PON Ports 10G EPON/GEPON Layer 3 OLT with free NMS at competitive price product

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-E826-01A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Telecom Magnetic Components 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver 10G-EPON ONU Transceiver product

Categories:EPON ONU

Telephone:+86-769-86921000

Country/Region:china

1.Complaint with IEEE803.3av,SFP+ MSA,SFF 8472 etc. 2.Seperated power supply,Low power consumptionloss 3.Fully Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface(DDMI) 4.Operating temperature:0℃~70℃ 5.Complaint with ROHS

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend For Cable Operators With GPON / EPON / 10G EPON Module product

Place of Origin:CHENGDU

Brand Name:GOSPELL

Model Number:GE-7900

Indoor Mini CMTS Docsis Headend Model No:GE-7900 Product Overview: Gospell’s GE-7900 is a DOCSIS/Euro DOCSIS 3.0 and C-DOCSIS compliant Mini-CMTS headend with high performance, high QoS and low system delay, and is designed for high bandwidth combined ...

Gospell digital technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Quality & Good Price FTTH 10G 4 Ports EPON OLT product

Brand Name:Opticomms

Model Number:OPT-E12P4

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Description: OPT-E12P4 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by Opticomms and used ...

Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Modem product

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FA-EONU8021B

Place of Origin:China

... ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module PON And LOS LED Indicator On Fiberall Optical Network Unit There are many LED indicators on the back panel of Fiberall ONU...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

...GPON ONU EPON ONU GEPON ONU ZTE F821 F822 F820 Huawei MA5612 MA5620 MA5626 ZXA10 F822,ZTE MDU,ONU used in an FTTB/FTTO scenario Overview The ZXA10 LAN MDU products are developed in ...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Buy cheap Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU product

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... on ONTs to deliver the upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream, and would require burst...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Symmetrical 10G GEPON ONU product

Categories:Gepon Onu

Telephone:+86-575-88035326

Country/Region:china

... upstream transmission speed.The IEEE 802.3av standard for 10G-EPON ONU based... Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Symmetric 10G-GEPON ONU is proposed as XG-PON2 with 10 Gbit/s upstream...

Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT with 16 uplink ports, including 4*10G uplink, layer 3 OLT product

Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

Model Number:V1600D8

Place of Origin:CN

...10G uplink 8 PON OLT FTTH EPON GEPON OLT Company V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd Address Room 406,Originality Building B3, NO....

Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port product

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-E818

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...8pon epon olt with 10G uplink port Description: HZW-E818-01 is a Cassette EPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is developed by HZW and used ...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Rack Chassis GPON / EPON OLT High Density Access Switching Integrated Platform product

Brand Name:OPSTAR

Model Number:OP-GETR04/08/16

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... combine multi-service and high-density 10G switching requirement. As the new generation of smart equipments for the telecommunications integrated access network, it could build EPON/GPON/10GE/10GEPON general platform and...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10g PON ONU Optical Network Unit With 4 Fast Ethernet Ports EPON Fiber Module product

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:755-29526392

Country/Region:china

Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE-RED Model Number: FA-EONU8021B Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit Price: Negotiable Packaging Details: Cardboard box/Carton Delivery Time: 4-7 ...

Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request