Sign In | Join Free | My pandorapascher.com
pandorapascher.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electric Power Tools >

1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module

1000base t sfp transceiver module

All 1000base t sfp transceiver module wholesalers & 1000base t sfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base t sfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6168 products from 1000base t sfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C ROHS6 Compatible Applications 10GE ..

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80C

SMF 80KM Hot - Pluggable SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SM CISCO / HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM GLC-ZX-SM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Device Type: Plug-in module Form Factor: SFP Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Power Budget: 7.5dB Max Reach Distance: 550m Transmit Power: -9~-4dBm Receive Sensitivity: -17dBm Voltage: 3.3V Power Consumption: 1W Connector: Dual

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-3112L-20C

20KM 1000BASE-LX / LH SFP-GE-L SFP Optical Transceiver Module With DDM 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT,

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:China

GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : ..

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:Malaysia

...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C -  70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

Place of Origin:China

...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module product

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-T=

Place of Origin:MY

... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80

Place of Origin:China

...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex product

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.25G ~ 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM To 80KM product

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:FR-DWDM

... SFP Transceiver Module DWDM SFP+ DWDM XFP 40KM ~ 80KM The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 80km links. The DWDM SFP,DWDM SFP...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! product

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Place of Origin:CHINA

... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM product

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap New HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module product

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:ecoptical

Model Number:J4859C-EC

...NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-...

Fiberstore Co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD

...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/2G 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet, 1G/2G...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberstore

...NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM product

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

Place of Origin:China

... 1 multimode fiber to 2KM. JM-STR85-622-2LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 4,850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 5,RoHS compliant and...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request